Exclusive in Canada
iWhite KA
Kojic acid, a brightening active that limits melanin production, for evening out skin tone and the look of spots and freckles. Recommended use level: 0.1–2%.
- INCI name
- Kojic Acid
- Manufacturer
- Bioalkemia
Exclusive in Canada
Kojic acid, a brightening active that limits melanin production, for evening out skin tone and the look of spots and freckles. Recommended use level: 0.1–2%.